IV Liga kobiet 2021/2022

PozycjaZespółMZRPBZBSRBPkt
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Terminarz rozgrywek:

Wiosna 2021

0 - 2

LKS Goczałkowice vs TS ROW Rybnik

0 - 5

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice vs TS Mitech Żywiec

8 - 0

BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs KKS Wisła Skoczów

1 - 4

TS ROW Rybnik vs TS Mitech Żywiec

1 - 2

LKS Goczałkowice vs UKKS Istebna

4 - 0

KKS Wisła Skoczów vs LKS Bestwina

4 - 2

BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

0 - 7

LKS Bestwina vs UKKS Istebna

3 - 5

TS Mitech Żywiec vs UKKS Istebna

0 - 6

LKS Bestwina vs BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4 - 2

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice vs TS ROW Rybnik

4 - 1

LKS Goczałkowice vs KKS Wisła Skoczów

3 - 0

UKKS Istebna vs TS ROW Rybnik

0 - 5

KKS Wisła Skoczów vs TS Mitech Żywiec

2 - 8

LKS Bestwina vs LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

3 - 0

BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs LKS Goczałkowice

5 - 4

TS Mitech Żywiec vs BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3 - 4

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice vs UKKS Istebna

11 - 0

LKS Goczałkowice vs LKS Bestwina

9 - 0

TS ROW Rybnik vs KKS Wisła Skoczów

0 - 3

KKS Wisła Skoczów vs UKKS Istebna

0 - 9

LKS Bestwina vs TS Mitech Żywiec

17:00

BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała vs TS ROW Rybnik

4 - 3

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice vs LKS Goczałkowice

3 - 6

KKS Wisła Skoczów vs LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

4 - 0

TS Mitech Żywiec vs LKS Goczałkowice

14 - 0

TS ROW Rybnik vs LKS Bestwina

17:00

UKKS Istebna vs BTS II Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Jesień 2020

23 - 2

TS Mitech Żywiec - LKS Bestwina

8 - 0

UKKS Istebna - KKS "Wisła" Skoczów

1 - 11

TS ROW II Rybnik - BTS II Rekord

3 - 1

LKS Goczałkowice - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

2 - 5

LKS Goczałkowice - TS Mitech Żywiec

0 - 10

LKS Bestwina - TS II ROW Rybnik

4 - 2

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice - KKS "Wisła" Skoczów

11 - 1

TS Mitech Żywiec - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

2 - 0

TS II ROW Rybnik - LKS Goczałkowice

7 - 0

UKKS Istebna - LKS Bestwina

2 - 8

KKS "Wisła" Skoczów - BTS II Rekord

4 - 0

TS Mitech Żywiec - TS ROW II Rybnik

1 - 5

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice - BTS II Rekord

3 - 1

LKS Goczałkowice - UKKS Istebna

4 - 5

UKKS Istebna - TS Mitech Żywiec

0 - 3

TS II ROW Rybnik - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

6 - 0

TS Mitech Żywiec - KKS "Wisła" Skoczów

3 - 0

TS ROW II Rybnik - UKKS Istebna

2 - 4

LKS Goczałkowice - BTS II Rekord

10 - 0

LKS Bory Pietrzykowice - LKS Bestwina

3 - 0

UKKS Istebna - LKS Bory Pietrzykowice

0 - 17

KKS "Wisła" Skoczów - TS ROW II Rybnik

2 - 5

BTS II Rekord - TS Mitech Żywiec

0 - 9

LKS Bestwina - LKS Goczałkowice

3 - 0

BTS II Rekord - LKS Bestwina

0 - 3

BTS II Rekord - UKKS Istebna

0 - 6

LKS Bestwina - KKS "Wisła" Skoczów

0 - 2

KKS "Wisła" Skoczów - LKS Goczałkowice